Thomson Hot 300 2019

NameDateEvent
1Chris Millington12.01.2019Paris Montsouris park Run
2Chris Millington03.02.2019Aintree Racecourse Half Marathon
3Ian Jones03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
4Viv Hanson03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
5Sharon Saunders03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
6Joanne Pye03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
7Caitlin Everson03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
12Angela Connor03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
8Joanne Bruchez01.01.2019New Years Eve Marathon Liverpool
9Tony Wood01.01.2019New Years Eve Marathon Liverpool
10Eamon Brady01.01.2019New Years Eve Marathon Liverpool
11Rob Hamill19.01.2019Coed Y Brenin Snowdonia Trail Half Marathon
12Angela Connor03.02.2019Mad Dog 10km Southport
13Robbie Wood-Parbold Hill Race
14Kevin Polhill-Parbold Hill Race
15Ian Jones-Anglesey Half Marathon
16Suzannah Dykes-Anglesey Half Marathon
17Alison Webster-Anglesey Half Marathon
18Chris Millington10.03.2019Liverpool 10 miles
19Viv Hanson24.03.2019Ribby Hall Triathlon
20Alan Myler24.03.2019Ribby Hall Triathlon
21Rob Simmonite14.03.2019West Lancs Triathlon
22Alan Myler14.03.2019West Lancs Triathlon
23James Thompson14.03.2019Marathon De Sables
24Colin Eastham14.03.2019West Lancs Triathlon
25Sandra Eastham14.03.2019West Lancs Triathlon
26George Eland28.04.2019Southport Triathlon [Splashword]
27Colin Eastham28.04.2019Southport Triathlon [Splashword]
28Sandra Eastham28.04.2019Southport Triathlon [Splashword]
29Chris Millington05.05.2019Liverpool Spring 10km
30Colin Eastham05.05.2019Wilmslow Triathlon
31Sandra Eastham05.05.2019Wilmslow Triathlon
32Chris MIllington12.05.2019Walton Park 5 Miler
33Jo Bruchez22.04.2019Southport Triathlon [Splashword]
34Joe Bramall19.05.2019125 Mile Bike Ride
35Owen Martin19.05.2019Southport Triathlon
36Charlie Hutton19.05.2019Southport Triathlon
37Keith Andrews19.05.2019Southport Triathlon
38Mike Gall05.01.2019Merseyside Cross Country Championships
39Mike Gall13.01.2019North West Sunday League Cross Country
40Mike Gall16.02.2019Parbold Hill Race
41Mike Gall24.02.2019North West Sunday League Cross Country
42Mike Gall10.03.2019St Helens 10km
43Mike Gall24.03.2019Northern Counties 12 Stage Relay
44Mike Gall06.04.2019National 12 Stage Relay
45Mike Gall14.04.2019West Lanc Triathlon
46Mike Gall05.05.2019Liverpool Spring 10km
47Mike Gall14.05.2019Walton Park 5 Miler
48Colin Eastham 19.05.2019Southport Triathlon
49Sandra Eastham19.05.2019Southport Triathlon
50James O'Neill22.05.2019Ironman Distance Swim
51Mark Camello18.05.2019Keswick Sportive 70km
52Tony Armstrong18.05.2019Keswick Sportive 70km
53Richard Mercer19.05.2019Chester Half Marathon
54Joe Bramall26.05.2019Liverpool Half Marathon
55Andy Baxter26.05.2019Liverpool Half Marathon
56Mike Gall26.05.2019Liverpool Half Marathon
57Wayne Storey26.05.2019Lanzarote Ironman
58Michael Corness26.05.2019Lanzarote Ironman
59Tommy Hollis26.05.2019Lanzarote Ironman
60Steve Stewart19.05.2019Southport Triathlon
61Alison Webster26.05.2019Liverpool Half Marathon
62Angela Connor26.05.2019Liverpool Half Marathon
63Andy Baxter26.05.2019Liverpool Half Marathon
64Emma Bradley15.05.2019Jubilee Race Series, Horwich
65Tommy Hollis02.06.2019Cross Mersey Swim
66Andrew Owens02.06.2019Cross Mersey Swim
67Joe Bramall09.06.2019LadyBower Marathon
68Paul Robson09.06.2019Bala One-Way-Swim
69Jo-Anne Robson09.06.2019Bala One-Way-Swim
70Andrew O'Neill09.06.2019Great North Swim, Windermere
71Alison O'Neill09.06.2019Great North Swim, Windermere
72James O'Neill09.06.2019Great North Swim, Windermere
73Jemima O'Neill09.06.2019Great North Swim, Windermere
74Gary Mollard09.06.2019Great North Swim, Windermere
75Jessica Mollard09.06.2019Great North Swim, Windermere
76Angela Crerar Connor15.06.2019Ivan Percival Memorial Swim
77Alison Webster15.06.2019Ivan Percival Memorial Swim
78Bernie Menton15.06.2019Ivan Percival Memorial Swim
79James O'Neill12.06.2019Ironman Swim Record
80Emma Bradley 09.06.2019Low Gill Fell Race
81Emma Bradley16.06.2019Jubilee Race Series, Horwich
82Harry Nickson16.06.2019English Schools Para Championships
83James O'Neill16.06.2019Ullswater 1 mile Swim
84Andrew O'Neill16.06.2019Ullswater 1 mile Swim
85Alison O'Neill16.06.2019Ullswater 1 mile Swim
86Jemima O'Neill16.06.2019Ullswater 1 mile Swim
87Owen Martin22.06.2019Cholmondley Castle 5km Swim
88George Eland22.06.2019Cholmondley Castle 5km Swim
89Angela Crerar Connor30.06.19Tour of Merseyside
90Colin Eastham30.06.19Cholmondley Triathlon
91Sandra Eastham30.06.19Cholmondley Triathlon
92James O'Neill03.07.19Wigan 3.8km Ironman
93James O'Neill07.07.19Derwentwater 1 mile
94Andrew O'Neill07.07.19Derwentwater 1 mile
95Alison O'Neill07.07.19Derwentwater 1 mile
96Jemima O'Neill07.07.19Derwentwater 1 mile
97Daniel Lloyd06.07.19Very Muddy Race for Life
98Margaret Lloyd06.07.19Very Muddy Race for Life
99Owen Martin07.07.19Liverpool to Chester Bike Ride
100Kevin Polhill14.07.19Ironman UK
101Colin Eastham28.07.19Salford Triathlon
102Chris Millington14.07.19Aintree 10km
103Alison Webster 30.06.19Tour of Merseyside
104Suzannah Dykes30.06.19Tour of Merseyside
105Emma Bradley04.08.19Farlton Knott Fell Race
106Joe Bramall18.08.19Copenhagen Ironman
107Owen Martin18.08.19Coniston 3.8km Swim
108Chris Millington18.08.19Fleetwood Half Marathon
109George Eland01.09.19Lake Windermere 10 1/2 Miles
110Sandra EasthamOrmskirk Triathlon
111Bryan RileyIronman France
112Rob Hamill06.10.19Ironman Barcelona
113Emma Bradley06.10.19English Schools Fell Running Championships
114Paul McGregor14.07.19Ironman UK
115Shaun Rheade15.08.19Ironman Wales
116Kathryn Johnson08.09.19Shropshire Triathlon
117Rob Simmonite14.07.19Ironman UK
118Viv Booth06.10.19Rivington Trail Half Marathon
119John Mulhall28.09.19Ivan Percival Memorial Trophy
120Tommy Hollis13.10.19Lobos to Carola Swim
121Joe Bramall13.10.19Bury 10km
122Austin Clark13.10.19Fireworks 500 Swim
123Brian Higgins02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
124Charlotte Rawcliffe02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
125Angela Crerar Connor02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
126Bernie Menton02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
127Nicola Shrimpton02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
128Jo-Anne Robson02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
129Phil Robson02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
130Sophie Robson02.11.19Fireworks 500 Swim
131Angela Crerar Connor08.09.19Delamere Forest 10km Trail Run
132Jo-Anne Robson08.09.19Coniston full Length
133Phil Robson08.09.19Coniston full Length
134Emma Bradley08.09.19North West Road Relays
135Viv Hanson15.09.19Aquabike
136Owen Martin15.09.19Windermere 5km
137Andrew O'Neill15.09.19Windermere 1 mile Swim
138Alison O'Neill15.09.19Windermere 1 mile Swim
139James O'Neill15.09.19Windermere 1 mile Swim
140Jemma O'Neill15.09.19Windermere 1 mile Swim
141John Mulhall15.09.19Windermere 1 mile Swim
142Emma Bradley15.09.19Embassy Fell Race
143Erin Polhill15.09.19Merseyside Cross Country
144Grace Morley15.09.19Liverpool Tadpole League
145Zoe Walsh22.09.1910 miles High Sheriff's Walk
146Owen Martin22.09.19Southport 10km
147Chris Millington22.09.19Southport 10km
148Sharon Saunders22.09.19Southport 10km
149Emma Bradley22.09.19Abersoch Beach Blast
150Emma Bradley22.09.19Abersoch Beach Chief Series
151James O'Neill27.10.19Half Marathon
152Chris Millington05.10.19Aintree Half Marathon